1_DSC6829 4_DSC8040 _DSC3339 _DSC3442 _Z1M1269 _Z1M5244 _Z1M5355

Resultat Alnö 10/6 2006

Domare Bernd-Michael Rahms, Tyskland & Robert Dirksen, Sverige

WHIPPET
1. Pompecas Sweet Spring Sapphire 88,5 p. CERT CACIL Äg: Marie Eriksson, Södertälje
2. INTLCCH SLLCH NLLCH SVCH Idomic`s El Dratini 88,5 p. Äg: Christina Sjöberg, Moholm
3. FINLCCH DVM-05 SMM-05 Tuulikello Bummico 87 p. R-CACIL CERT CHAMP. Äg: Kai Ylén, Tuusula, Finland
4. FINLCCH SLCCH European LCCH-04 Tuulikello Berryco 86,75 p. CACIL Äg: Tiina Tuominen, Kellokoski, Finland
5. Per-Mobile Jack Blunt 86,5 p. CERT R-CACIL Äg: Maj-Lis Bruse, Killeberg
6. SVCH Idomic`s El Cayenne 86,25 p. Äg: Håkan Lagerström, Moholm
7. Twyborn Seven Waves Away 83,75 p. Äg: Mikael Dunker, Gävle
8. Bokellas Ron Weasley 83,5 p. Äg: Kerstin Lindskog, Tyresö
9. Shahnadir Orientexpresssen 83,0 p. Äg: Ulla Jonsson, Hässelby
10. Hjortronblommans Harmony 82,5 p. Äg: Åsa Zackrisson, Edsbyn
11. Tuulikello Coco 82,25 p. Äg: Tiina Tuominen, Kellokoski, Finland
12. Ronndal Boys On The Side 82,0 p. Äg: Åsa Lindholm, Älvsjö
13. Pompecas Born Runner 82,0 p. Äg; Kaisa Humlebo, Enskede
14. Aaniston Mom Never Stops Talking 80,75 p. Äg: Johanna Sundell, Ljusdal
15. NORDUCH JV-03 Foxys Metallica 80,75 p. Äg: Eva Björkman & Monica Wounder, Matfors
16. SLCCH Pompecas Irish Love Time 80,5 p. Äg: Kerstin Lindskog, Tyresö
17. Hot Isle Goodness Gracious 80,0 p. Äg: Annika Janson & AnnMari Strömquist, Katrineholm
18. Swaara African Night Flight 79,75 p. Äg: Åsa Lindholm & Anne Skogh, Älvsjö
19. Pompecas Herrgårds Frun 79,75 p. Äg: Marie Eriksson, Södertälje
20. Pompecas Road Runner 77,75 p. Äg: Mikael Dunker, Gävle
21. SLCCH NLCCH Hot Isle Great Gandalf 77,25 p. Äg: Annika Janson & AnnMari Strömquist, Katrineholm
22. Airescot Ski Fest 73,75 p. Äg: Camilla Jonsson, Kovland
23. Hot Isle Hard Headed Women 0 p. Äg: Annika Janson & AnnMari Strömquist, Katrineholm
24. Swaara Velvet Goldmine 0 p. Äg: Lotta Bengtsson, Älvsjö
Four Girls Tina Turner struktes av veterinär efter lopp 1. Äg: Solveig Molin, Katrineholm

GALGO ESPAÑOL
1. SUCH DKUCH NLUCH Pulso De Valle Estrella 85,25 p. CERT Äg: AnnMari Strömquist, Katrineholm
2. Paramour Bill To Thrill 81,5 p. Äg: Marie Ohlsson, Åkersberga

AFGHANHUND
1. Scaramis Li`l Bit Special 84,0 p. CERT CACIL Äg: Marianne Keto & Tomi Saloniemi, Vasa, Finland
2. Altside Tabatha Twitchit 83,75 p. CERT CHAMP. Äg: Elsa & Hubert Jansson, Hagfors
3. SLCCH Rydbergs Cinzanorosé 81,25 p. Äg: Inger Pettersson, Köping
4. NUCH NORDLCCH Cassiopeia av Poppyfield 78,75 p. Äg: Kari L. Svendsen, Askim, Norge
5. FINUCH SUCH Khaos Zany 78,25 p. Äg: Helena Österblad, Malax, Finland
6. FINUCH LVUCH Oshanamehs Almost An Angel 74,0 p. Äg: Marianne Keto & Tomi Saloniemi, Vasa, Finland
7. Melchior Rex av Poppyfield 73,25 p. Äg: Lisbeth Skrugstad, Askim, Norge

SALUKI
1. SUCH Khalils Libach Fu Libie Scherazade 84,0 p. CERT CACIL Äg: Bo Forssberg & Elizabette Kallin-Forssberg, Boden
2. Xass Farah Diya Al Din 82,5 p. CERT CACIL Äg: Bengt Andersson, Linköping
3. NORDUCH DKUCH Khalils L`irq Al Lulu 82,0 p. R-CACIL Äg: Sari Hasa, Luleå
4. SLCCH Xass Farah Candy 82,0 p. Äg: Agnes Jeppson, Nacka
5. Hisilomes Fonzie 81,25 p. R-CACIL Äg: Inga Hedvall, Älandsbro
6. El-Ubaid`s Herakles 81,0 p. Äg: Elizabette Kallin-Forssberg & Bo Forssberg, Boden
7. FINLCCH Dyanitos Hawiwah 81,0 p. Äg: Helena Österblad, Malax, Finland
8. Shafaq Royal Rocking Symfoni 79,25 p. Äg: Lena Larsson, Gävle
9. SUCH NUCH Khalils Liba Fu Lobie 79,0 p. Äg: Katarina Petersson, Umeå
10. Xass Farah Cleopatra 78,0 p. Äg: Ebba Jeppson, Nacka
11. Badavie Blue Suede Shoes 78,0 p. Äg: Rebecca Pettersson, Linghem
12. SUCH Al-Dabaran Zala 77,0 p. Äg: Bo Forssberg & Elizabette Kallin-Forssberg, Boden
FINUCH FINLCCH SLCCH Dyanitos Imaad skadad efter lopp 1. Äg: Helena Österblad, Malax, Finland
Shafaq Rapsody In Rock DISK. Äg: Veronica Nordell, Hudiksvall

BORZOI
1. INTLCCH NLCCH SLCCH Sebranovas Rich Marked Banjenka 83,0 p. Äg: Susanne Leifors, Söderköping
2. Brassok Vladimir Lebedjen 82,5 p. CERT CACIL Äg: Hanna Pettersson, Tallåsen
3. Sergei 81,25 p. CERT R-CACIL Äg: Cecilia Joelsson, Mjölby
4. SLCCH Ivegills Lady Tequila 80,5 p. CACIL Äg: Susanne Holmström, Söderköping
5. Jelistaz Oscar Wilde 80,5 p Äg: Ingegerd Danielsson Andersson, Skutskär
6. SUCH FINUCH SLCCH Tarasovs Divina Diandra 79,0 p. R-CACIL Äg: Susanne Persson, Alunda
7. Arsathas Atlas 79,0 p. Äg: Jessica Mårtensson, Ljusdal
8. Sebranovas Road Runner 79,0 p. Äg: Susanne Leifors, Söderköping
9. SLCCH NLCCH Sebranovas Rich Moon Star 78,75 p. Äg: Susanne Leifors, Söderköping
10. SUCH FINUCH Tarasovs Designed By Nature 77,5 p. Äg: Susanne Persson, Alunda
11. SUCH SLCCH NLCCH Sebranovas Rich Money Penny 76,5 p. Äg: Susanne Leifors
12. Sebranovas Rich Moon Hunter 76,5 p. Äg: Susanne Leifors, Söderköping
Double Diamonds Durga Tharzis 0 p. Äg: Jessica Mårtensson, Ljusdal
Ivegills Lady Easter Flower 0 p. Äg: Jessica Mårtensson, Ljusdal

BASENJI
1. Senjisfinx Imre 83,0 p. Äg: Elisabeth Selinus, Valbo

FARAOHUND
1. Xemxija Almost An Angel 79,5 p. CERT CHAMP Äg: Charlotte Smedin & Sofie Fahlin, Avesta
2. INTUCH NORDUCH Faouziahs Ankhesunamun 70,5 p. Äg. Charlotte Smedin; Stenhamra

GREYHOUND
1. SLCCH Top-Flight Trophy`s Flying Colours 79 p. Äg: M & M Guldenhed, Kovland
2. SUCH Top-Flight Trophy`s Fly The Atlantic 75 p. CERT CHAMP. Äg: M & M Guldenhed, Kovland
3. Top-Flight Trophy`s Ticket To Fly 71 p. Äg: M & M Guldenhed, Kovland