1_DSC6829 4_DSC8040 _DSC3339 _DSC3442 _Z1M1269 _Z1M5244 _Z1M5355

Resultat Bjurholm 11/8 2018


BISBEST IN SHOW BEST IN SHOW Domare: Eli-Marie Klepp
Afghan
13 Gold'n Copper Fourfive Seconds SE40343/2016 FÖDD 2016-05-20, E. SE UCH FI UCH Gold'n Copper 't Miner, U. Shou Gerat Going To Gold'n Copper, Uppf Johansson Lena, Johansson Gunnar, Luleå, Ägare Johansson Lena, Luleå

BIS2Best in Show 2 Whippet
88 Zadiyads Holygrace SE44674/2014 FÖDD 2014-06-11, E. GB CH Shalfleet Simply A Lord, U. Zadiyads Femme, Uppf & Äg Jönsson Jansson Maria, Alnö

BIS3Best in Show 3 Faraohund
36 NORD UCH Kin-Chin Red My Beautiful Reward SE34317/2013 FÖDD 2013-05-19, E. Sharqiya Look Who's Talking, U. C.I.B. NO UCH NORD UCH Antefa's Tifla, Uppf & Äg Kock Hansson Gunilla, Hyssna

BIS4Best In show 4 Saluki
141 FI U(D)CH FI UCH IE CH SE UCH Sadaqa Moonirah Lulu SE29808/2016 Långhårig FÖDD 2016-04-01, E. Sadaqa Kharif Al Oumr, U. SE UCH Galerita's Pilosella, Uppf & Äg Petersson Katarina, Holmsund

BIS BabyBest in Show Baby (4-6 månader) Domare: Andreja Novak
Whippet
46 Medali The Northern Winner SE25822/2018 FÖDD 2018-03-15, E. SE UCH FI UCH Zaraque's Knight Of Northern Lights, U. SE UCH FI UCH HU CH Courtborne Ravenclaw, Uppf Lindberg Anna, Bjurholm, Ägare Sandgren Sandra, Umeå
Irländsk varghund
1 Pennybright Ebony SE23937/2018 FÖDD 2018-03-04, E. SE UCH Lean Do Chroi Brian Boru, U. SE UCH Pennybright Raphaella, Uppf Tallqvist Ylva, Mönsterås, Ägare Wresendal Erica, Gällivare
Saluki
102 Zadiyads Intenso SE25813/2018 Långhårig FÖDD 2018-03-14, E. Khalils Umayyah, U. Canapus Yasirah, Uppf Jönsson Jansson Maria, Alnö, Ägare Hedvall Inga, Älandsbro
Italiensk vinthund
15 Arceum's Alexandria SE16557/2018 FÖDD 2018-02-17, E. C.I.B. DE&VDH CH NORD UCH Qvickelyckans Spurius, U. SE LCCH NO LCCH SE UCH Arceum's Lifebloom, Uppf & Åg Nilsson Sandra, Umeå

Best in Show Valp (6-9 månader) Domare: Andreja Novak
Whippet
50 Shahnadir One Vision SE59042/2017 FÖDD 2017-11-15, E. SE UCH Shahnadir Caliber, U. SE UCH FI UCH Twyborn Jeanne d'Arc, Uppf & Äg Andersson Inger, Byske

BIS JuniorBest in Show JUNIOR Domare: Agneta Doverholt
Afghan
9 Gold'n Copper Life In Technicolor SE41981/2017 FÖDD 2017-06-17, E. SE UCH FI UCH Gold'n Copper 't Miner, U. SE UCH Karagez Deja Vu For Gold'n Copper, Uppf Johansson Lena, Johansson Gunnar, Luleå, Ägare Johansson Lena, Luleå
Whippet
65 Casargo Favorita SE57467/2017 FÖDD 2017-07-21, E. Forgetmenot Sobers Don Diablo, U. America's Cup, Uppf Norbiato Silvia, Italien, Ägare Häggbom Susanne, Bjurholm
Faraohund
33 Kin-Chin Red Fortuneteller SE38192/2017 FÖDD 2017-05-27, E. SE VCH EE CH FI UCH NORD UCH NO V-17 Antefa's Xerox, U. NORD UCH Kin-Chin Red My Beautiful Reward, Uppf & Äg Kock Hansson Gunilla, Hyssna
Borzoi
146 Steppes California Fire And Rain SE17185/2018 FÖDD 2017-10-20, E. Aashtoria's Striped In Platinum, U. US CH Steppes Dark Side Of The Moon, Uppf Stachorn Monika & Robin, USA, Ägare Knutsson Ann, Bergsjö

BIS UnghundBest in Show UNGHUND Domare: Agneta Doverholt
Whippet
68 Carry On Twice Double You SE27818/2017 FÖDD 2017-03-18, E. SE UCH FI UCH SE JV-15 Zadiyads Heritage, U. SE UCH Carry On Chiquitita Violetta, Uppf Westerlund Ewa, Tavelsjö, Ägare Silventoinen Antti, Tavelsjö

BIS BruksBest in Show Bruks Domare: Andreja Novak
Saluki
110 Matanah's Chayyim SE35649/2015 Långhårig FÖDD 2015-05-07, E. SE LCCH Shamali Imram Nadir Ibn Raadin, U. SE UCH Matanah's Ayelet Bat Tsemah, Uppf Simonsson Christina, Edsbyn, Ägare Brolin Erika, Gävle
Whippet
73 SE LCCH Zadiyads Givenchy SE34628/2013 FÖDD 2013-04-19, E. Softouch Double Rainbow, U. Zadiyads Förtiosjuelva, Uppf Ågevall Eva, Jönsson Jansson Maria, Stugun Ägare Jönsson Jansson Maria, Alnö
Borzoi
157 Bierioza's Biela SE39352/2014 FÖDD 2014-05-24, E. SE UCH Tarasov's Inverness U. LV CH EE CH C.I.B. SE UCH SE VV-16 Ulfur Astra, Uppf & Äg Frid Ahlgren Helene, Rimbo
Italiensk vinthund
18 C.I.B. DK UCH FI LCCH NO JV-14 NO LCCH NORD JV-14 NORD UCH SE LCCH Qvickelyckans Silvano SE41583/2013 FÖDD 2013-06-05, E. SE UCH DK UCH Qvickelyckans Chagall, U. Moonlight Lady Di Lupicino, Uppf Svedin Larsson Lena, Kode, Ägare Larsson Therese, Röbäck

BIS UppfBest in Show UPPFÖDARE Domare: Agneta Doverholt
Whippet UPPFÖDARE: Westerlund Ewa, Tavelsjö, Kennel Carry On
Saluki UPPFÖDARE: Petersson Katarina, Holmsund, Kennel Sadaqa
Borzoi UPPFÖDARE: Frid Helene, Rimbo, Kennel Bierioza'S

BIS AvelBest in Show AVEL Domare: Agneta Doverholt
Saluki
144 SE UCH Galerita's Pilosella S35903/2009 Långhårig FÖDD 2009-04-13, E. NORD V-07 SE UCH Shaamroc Silver Breeze, U. SE UCH Galerita's Mimosa, Uppf Nordström Cecilia, Nordström Ylva, Sundborn, Ägare Nordström Mikael, Sundborn

BIS VetBest in Show VETERAN Domare: Eli-Marie Klepp
Saluki
144 SE UCH Galerita's Pilosella S35903/2009 Långhårig FÖDD 2009-04-13, E. NORD V-07 SE UCH Shaamroc Silver Breeze, U. SE UCH Galerita's Mimosa, Uppf Nordström Cecilia, Nordström Ylva, Sundborn, Ägare Nordström Mikael, Sundborn
Whippet
90 NO UCH SE UCH Hjortronblommas Birgit Printz SE47305/2010 FÖDD 2010-06-16, E. NORD JV-05 SE UCH FI UCH Fanfares Special Export, U. SE UCH NO UCH Hjortronblommas Lucky-Day, Uppf Pekkari Anna-Lisa, Ingvarsson Svanhild, Skellefteå, Ägare Magnusdotter-Sundberg Gunilla, Örnsköldsvik
Afghan
14 C.I.C. NO LCCH SE LCCH SE UCH Khaos Gillianne S58169/2009 FÖDD 2009-09-10, E. SL CH NORD&DK UCH HR CH C.I.B. HU CH US CH Khaos d' Aram, U. SE UCH Khaos Blackwattle, Uppf Roseen Christina, Norsborg, Ägare Larsson Lena, Gävle
Borzoi
155 C.I.B. JWW-10 NORD JV-10 NORD UCH RO CH SE UCH Legende's Patrician Ibaby Iam Ladni SE23323/2010 FÖDD 2009-06-23, E. SE UCH US CH Staraja Russa Dushil Legende, U. MX CH US CH Legende's E-Baronessa Pearl, Uppf Sargeant Patricia, Usa Ägare Englund Oksana, Hällnäs